National Under 17 League


  • 04/12/2022 - 09:00

    BKVC Thunder Spikes

    BKVC Storms

    3 - 0

    25/9  25/8  25/18

  • 04/12/2022 - 11:00

    Paola Volley

    Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

    3 - 2

    16/25  25/18  19/25  25/23  17/15

  • 04/12/2022 - 11:00

    Falcons Peregrin

    Fleur-de-Lys

    0 - 3

    0/25  0/25  0/25

  • 04/12/2022 - 11:00

    Falcons Merlin

    Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

    
04/12/2022 - 09:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

BKVC Storms

3 - 0

25/9  25/8  25/18

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Paola Volley

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 2

16/25  25/18  19/25  25/23  17/15

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Falcons Peregrin

Fleur-de-Lys

0 - 3

0/25  0/25  0/25

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Falcons Merlin

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

Standing

GRP A

  
Points
No records to display.

GRP B

  
Points
No records to display.

Standing

Prelim

Under 17 Preliminary Round Preliminary Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

12

4

4

0

12

0

300

109

4

0

0

0

0

0

-

2.752

-

BKVC Thunder Spikes

12

4

4

0

12

1

326

215

3

1

0

0

0

0

12.00

1.516

-

Fleur-de-Lys

11

4

4

0

12

2

332

150

3

0

1

0

0

0

6.00

2.213

-

Paola Volley

9

6

3

3

13

12

540

527

1

1

1

1

2

0

1.08

1.025

-

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

7

5

2

3

8

11

371

397

0

2

0

1

0

2

0.73

0.934

-

BKVC Storms

3

4

1

3

3

10

173

314

0

1

0

0

0

3

0.30

0.551

-

Flyers

2

5

1

4

4

14

301

417

0

0

1

0

1

3

0.29

0.722

-

Falcons Peregrin

1

6

0

6

4

18

311

525

0

0

0

1

2

3

0.22

0.592

-

Falcons Merlin

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




Under 17 Preliminary Round Preliminary Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Under 17 Preliminary Round

Guest Team

BKS

BKT

FLM

FLP

FDL

FLY

PLA

SWB

SWC

Home Team

BKVC Storms (BKS)

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes (BKT)

3 - 0

3 - 1

Falcons Merlin (FLM)

Falcons Peregrin (FLP)

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys (FDL)

3 - 2

Flyers (FLY)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Paola Volley (PLA)

3 - 1

3 - 2

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll (SWB)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers (SWC)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

GRP A

Group A Group A Standing



Group A Group A Standing Results Breakdown

GRP B

Group B Group B Standing



Group B Group B Standing Results Breakdown