National Under 17 League

Main Phase

select
Under 17 Preliminary Round Preliminary Matches

Preliminary Round

15/10/2022 - 15:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/10/2022 - 15:00

15/10/2022 - 15:00

BKVC Storms

0 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys


15/10/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

BKVC Storms

Fleur-de-Lys

15/10/2022 - 15:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/10/2022 - 15:00

15/10/2022 - 15:00

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

3 - 0

Falcons Peregrin


15/10/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

Falcons Peregrin

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/10/2022 - 17:00

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Flyers

0 - 3

Paola Volley


15/10/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Flyers

Paola Volley

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/10/2022 - 17:00

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Falcons Merlin

0 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes


15/10/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

Falcons Merlin

BKVC Thunder Spikes

16/10/2022 - 14:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

16/10/2022 - 14:00

16/10/2022 - 14:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

0 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes


16/10/2022 - 14:00

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

BKVC Thunder Spikes

16/10/2022 - 14:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

16/10/2022 - 14:00

16/10/2022 - 14:00

Paola Volley

3 - 1

Falcons Peregrin


16/10/2022 - 14:00

3 - 1

Paola Volley

Falcons Peregrin

16/10/2022 - 16:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

16/10/2022 - 16:00

16/10/2022 - 16:00

BKVC Storms

3 - 0

Falcons Merlin


16/10/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

BKVC Storms

Falcons Merlin

16/10/2022 - 16:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

16/10/2022 - 16:00

16/10/2022 - 16:00

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

3 - 0

Flyers


16/10/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

Flyers

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/10/2022 - 15:00

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Falcons Peregrin

0 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes


22/10/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

Falcons Peregrin

BKVC Thunder Spikes

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/10/2022 - 15:00

22/10/2022 - 15:00

Fleur-de-Lys

3 - 0

Falcons Merlin


22/10/2022 - 15:00

3 - 0

Fleur-de-Lys

Falcons Merlin

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 1

Flyers


22/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

Flyers

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

BKVC Storms

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll


22/10/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

BKVC Storms

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

23/10/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

23/10/2022 - 12:00

23/10/2022 - 12:00

BKVC Storms

0 - 3

Paola Volley


23/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

BKVC Storms

Paola Volley

06/11/2022 - 10:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

06/11/2022 - 10:00

06/11/2022 - 10:00

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers


06/11/2022 - 10:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

06/11/2022 - 10:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

06/11/2022 - 10:00

06/11/2022 - 10:00

Flyers

0 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys


06/11/2022 - 10:00

0 - 3

Flyers

Fleur-de-Lys

06/11/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

06/11/2022 - 12:00

06/11/2022 - 12:00

Falcons Merlin

-

Falcons Peregrin


06/11/2022 - 12:00

-

Falcons Merlin

Falcons Peregrin

06/11/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

06/11/2022 - 12:00

06/11/2022 - 12:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

3 - 1

Paola Volley


06/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

BKVC Thunder Spikes

Paola Volley

20/11/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

20/11/2022 - 12:00

20/11/2022 - 12:00

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

3 - 0

BKVC Thunder Spikes


20/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

BKVC Thunder Spikes

20/11/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

20/11/2022 - 12:00

20/11/2022 - 12:00

Flyers

3 - 0

Falcons Merlin


20/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Flyers

Falcons Merlin

27/11/2022 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

27/11/2022 - 09:00

27/11/2022 - 09:00

Paola Volley

3 - 0

Falcons Merlin


27/11/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

Paola Volley

Falcons Merlin

27/11/2022 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

27/11/2022 - 11:00

27/11/2022 - 11:00

Fleur-de-Lys

3 - 2

Paola Volley


27/11/2022 - 11:00

3 - 2

Fleur-de-Lys

Paola Volley

27/11/2022 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

27/11/2022 - 11:00

27/11/2022 - 11:00

Falcons Peregrin

2 - 3

Flyers


27/11/2022 - 11:00

2 - 3

Falcons Peregrin

Flyers

04/12/2022 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

04/12/2022 - 09:00

04/12/2022 - 09:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

3 - 0

BKVC Storms


04/12/2022 - 09:00

3 - 0

BKVC Thunder Spikes

BKVC Storms

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

04/12/2022 - 11:00

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Falcons Merlin

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll


04/12/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falcons Merlin

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

04/12/2022 - 11:00

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Paola Volley

3 - 2

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers


04/12/2022 - 11:00

3 - 2

Paola Volley

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

04/12/2022 - 11:00

04/12/2022 - 11:00

Falcons Peregrin

0 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys


04/12/2022 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falcons Peregrin

Fleur-de-Lys

23/12/2022 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

23/12/2022 - 12:00

23/12/2022 - 12:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 1

Falcons Peregrin


23/12/2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

Falcons Peregrin

15/01/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/01/2023 - 09:00

15/01/2023 - 09:00

Fleur-de-Lys

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll


15/01/2023 - 09:00

0 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

15/01/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

15/01/2023 - 09:00

15/01/2023 - 09:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 0

BKVC Storms


15/01/2023 - 09:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

BKVC Storms

22/01/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/01/2023 - 11:00

22/01/2023 - 11:00

Flyers

3 - 0

BKVC Storms


22/01/2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

Flyers

BKVC Storms

22/01/2023 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

22/01/2023 - 12:00

22/01/2023 - 12:00

Falcons Merlin

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers


22/01/2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

Falcons Merlin

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

29/01/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

29/01/2023 - 09:00

29/01/2023 - 09:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

3 - 0

Flyers


29/01/2023 - 09:00

3 - 0

BKVC Thunder Spikes

Flyers

29/01/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

29/01/2023 - 09:00

29/01/2023 - 09:00

Paola Volley

0 - 3

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll


29/01/2023 - 09:00

0 - 3

Paola Volley

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

29/01/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

29/01/2023 - 11:00

29/01/2023 - 11:00

Falcons Peregrin

0 - 3

BKVC Storms


29/01/2023 - 11:00

0 - 3

Falcons Peregrin

BKVC Storms

29/01/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

29/01/2023 - 11:00

29/01/2023 - 11:00

Fleur-de-Lys

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers


29/01/2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

Fleur-de-Lys

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

05/02/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

05/02/2023 - 11:00

05/02/2023 - 11:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

2 - 3

Fleur-de-Lys


05/02/2023 - 11:00

2 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes

Fleur-de-Lys

Group A Group A Matches

1st Round

19/02/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

19/02/2023 - 09:00

19/02/2023 - 09:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 0

Flyers


19/02/2023 - 09:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

Flyers

19/02/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

19/02/2023 - 11:00

19/02/2023 - 11:00

BKVC Storms

3 - 0

Falcons Peregrin


19/02/2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

BKVC Storms

Falcons Peregrin

26/02/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/02/2023 - 09:00

26/02/2023 - 09:00

Flyers

3 - 0

BKVC Storms


26/02/2023 - 09:00

3 - 0

Flyers

BKVC Storms

26/02/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/02/2023 - 11:00

26/02/2023 - 11:00

Falcons Peregrin

-

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers


26/02/2023 - 11:00

-

Falcons Peregrin

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

05/03/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

05/03/2023 - 11:00

05/03/2023 - 11:00

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

3 - 0

BKVC Storms


05/03/2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Challengers

BKVC Storms

12/03/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

12/03/2023 - 11:00

12/03/2023 - 11:00

Flyers

3 - 0

Falcons Peregrin


12/03/2023 - 11:00

3 - 0

Flyers

Falcons Peregrin

12/03/2023 - 14:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

12/03/2023 - 14:00

12/03/2023 - 14:00

-


12/03/2023 - 14:00

-

26/03/2023 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/03/2023 - 12:00

26/03/2023 - 12:00

-


26/03/2023 - 12:00

-

26/03/2023 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/03/2023 - 12:00

26/03/2023 - 12:00

-


26/03/2023 - 12:00

-

02/04/2023 - 12:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

02/04/2023 - 12:00

02/04/2023 - 12:00

-


02/04/2023 - 12:00

-

Group B Group B Matches

1st Round

19/02/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

19/02/2023 - 09:00

19/02/2023 - 09:00

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

3 - 0

BKVC Thunder Spikes


19/02/2023 - 09:00

3 - 0

Swieqi Phoenix Block 'N Roll

BKVC Thunder Spikes

19/02/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

19/02/2023 - 11:00

19/02/2023 - 11:00

Fleur de Lys

3 - 1

Paola


19/02/2023 - 11:00

3 - 1

Fleur de Lys

Paola

26/02/2023 - 09:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/02/2023 - 09:00

26/02/2023 - 09:00

BKVC Thunder Spikes

1 - 3

Fleur de Lys


26/02/2023 - 09:00

1 - 3

BKVC Thunder Spikes

Fleur de Lys

26/02/2023 - 11:00

Cottonera Sports Complex

26/02/2023 - 11:00